Beijing Subway Line 15

Subway Line 15 is one of the newly-built lines, completed at the end of 2012 to serve Beijing's northeast suburbs.

Transfer Stations on Line 15

  • Wangjing West (望京西) for Line 13

Train Times

Station First Train Last Train
(whole trip)
Last Train
(half trip)
To Wangjing West To Fengbo To Wangjing West To Fengbo To Maquanying
Fengbo 05:45 --- 22:11 --- 22:41
Shunyi 05:48 05:54 22:13 23:29 22:43
Shimen 05:51 05:52 22:16 23:27 22:46
Nanfaxin 05:54 05:48 22:19 23:24 22:49
Houshayu 05:59 05:43 22:24 23:18 22:54
Hualikan 06:03 05:40 22:28 23:15 22:58
Guozhan 06:05 05:37 22:31 23:12 23:01
Sunhe 06:09 05:34 22:35 23:09 23:05
Maquanying 05:40 05:30 22:39 22:35 ---
Cuigezhuang 05:42 06:07 22:42 23:02
Wangjing 05:47 06:02 22:47 22:57
Wangjing West --- 06:00 --- 22:25

Beijing subway map