What do I need for visa application?

What do I need for visa application?

Your passport (original, not a copy), which must be valid for at least 6 months from the date of travel, with at least one blank visa page (amendment pages and pages with bar codes are not acceptable for visa stamping).

One completed, signed Visa Application Form for each passport, with two passport photos. China Highlights Service can supply a current visa application form.

Search a question among 10000+ questions.